SASA Judges

2019 SHOWING JUDGES
         
Eastern Cape
Name Panel Riding Cell No Email Address
Wright Nicky International Y 083 532 5535  nicky.wright144@gmail.com
         
Atkinson Nicky Provincial N 072 569 1234 mogambo@telkomsa.net
Hickson Carol Provincial N 083 630 4716 hicksoncarol@gmail.com
Lamont Maree Provincial Y 082 546 5222 ebbandflowstables@yahoo.com
Aitken Kate Provincial Y 072 600 3058 juleskate37@yahoo.co.uk
 de Vrye Margie  Provincial  Y  082 412 8039  margie@live.co.za
Mangold Jayde Junior Y 061 485 0530 jaydiemangold@gmail.com
Proud Layne Junior Y 072 397 6140 layneproud@gmail.com
Will Stephanie Junior y 082 780 2142 Steph.hickson92@gmail.com
 Free State
Name Panel Riding Cell No Email Address
         
Balmer Rosemary.com National Y 083 454 9240 rosemary@fsbp.co.za 
         
Oelofse Jani Provincial Y 072 250 5625 ponyacademy@gmail.com
Scheepers Amelia Provincial N 082 950 1125  ameliasc@vodamail.co.za
         
Gauteng
Name Panel Riding Cell No Email Address
Carter Sue International N 082 445 0649 suecarter@vodamail.co.za
Cook Sue International N 083 788 2503 caegwyn9@gmail.com
Goodman Sue  International Y 082 454 3727 sue.e.goodman@gmail.com
Goss Greg  International Y 082 413 0360 gregoryoss@hotmail.com
Kirchmann Lynda  International N 082 940 1515 bensonkirchmann@gmail.com
Noach Brian International Y 083 659 1877 bnoach@outlook.com
Webb Claire International N 083 377 0156 cewebb07@gmail.com
 Kidson Sydney  Candidate International  N  082 575 0383  skidson25.@gmail.com
Diedericks Georgia  National Y 083 608 1491  georgia.diedericks@yahoo.com
Gilfillan Helen  National Y 083 998 6824 helen@eco-earth.co.za
Hogg Natalie  National Y 083 572 2985 natalie.hogg66@gmail.com
Kelynack Kirsty  National Y 082 672 8504 kirstenpa@nedbank.co.za

         
Jamneck Juanita  Provincial N 082 417 8137 jamnej@unisa.ac.za
Kemp JJ Provincial Y 072 602 2492 info@jjkempequine.com
Pretorius Riana Provincial Y 083 755 9986 rianavec@yahoo.com
Schutte Zadia Provincial N 082 455 8894 zadia@gapsteel.co.za
Scott Wesley Provincial Y 072 388 9251 wesleyscott123@hotmail.com
van Reenen Rayno Provincial Y 072 702 6889 raynovanreenen@gmail.com
         
Harrison Robyn Learner   084 439 6418 meaganrobynh@gmail.com
Loots Kirsten Learner Y 082 571 0309 riding@sun-valley.co.za
Pruett Bronwyn Learner Y 082 500 5966 bron86@hotmail.com
         
 KwaZulu Natal
Name Panel Riding Cell No Email Address
Crompton Pam International N 082 367 8274 alancrompton@iafrica.com
Mundell Shane International N 082 783 8453 galloway.pony@gmail.com.
         
Bechard Robyn Provincial N 082 895 1074 bechard@bundunet.com
Campbell Di Provincial N 082 414 8590 di.sugarhill@gmail.com
Campbell Lize Provincial Y 082 871 7727 lizecampbell7@gmail.com
Constant Joycelyn Provincial Y 082 875 6083 jocelyn@dpsfinance.co.za
Liddemore Gill Provincial y 082 541 3331 gill.liddemore@lantic.net
McIntosh Daryn Provincial Y 082 789 5951 guvnorslodge@gmail.com
Perrow Anita Provincial Y    
         
Berry Robyn Junior Y 082 838 3847 robynberry26@gmail.com 
Weyer Belinda Junior Y 082 873 5709 blinkdesign@mweb.co.za
         
Foden Allison Learner Y 083 234 7830 alfoden@yahoo.co.uk
         
Mphumalanga
Name Panel Riding Cell No Email Address
Engelbrecht Willem Provincial Y 072 314 4891 wimengelbrecht@yahoo.com
         
Armitage Kirsten Junior Y 082 415 4697 weydenfarm@mweb.co.za
Swemmer Bernadette Junior   072 585 9263 bernieswemmer75@gmail.com
         
Northern Cape
Name Panel Rider Cell No Email Address

         
 North West
Name  Panel Rider Cell No Email Address
Williamson Bev International N O82 375 9317 bevic@worldonline.co.za
 Marcus Maloney Clare  Candidate internationsl  Y  082 566 0486  windrush.potch@yahoo.com
Kruger Michelle Provincial Y 082 888 1421 michelle@ecstud.co.za

McLean Alayne Provincial N 079 811 4980 alaynemclean@gmail.com
Sherman Lizanda Provincial Y 083 385 2498 xmarlizx@gmail.com 
Stratling Anne Provincial N 082 572 6161 annestratling@gmail.com
         
Western Cape
Name  Panel Rider Cell No Email Address
Morriera Michelle National Y 084 516 2060 mich4mail@yahoo.com
Newman Dawn National Y 083 326 9848 dawn@kuda.co.za
Pieterse Di National N 083 495 1929 di@worldonline.co.za
Williams Larissa National N 082 471 7249 larissa@telkomsa.net
 Taylor Zelda  Candidate international  Y  072 178 9485  zeldataylor5@gmail.com
de Jager Tania Provincial Y 084 053 2255 taniadejager22@gmail.com
Bray McFarlane Provincial Y 084 406 9610 brockenhurst3@gmail.com
Dittman Sue Provincial N 082 653 2907 martin47thorne@gmail.com
Hancke Amanda Provincial Y   mandyhancke30@gmail.com
Stebbing Tarryn Provincial Y 079 707 7984 tarrynsteb@gmail.com
Stemmet Lisa Provincial N 082 698 1225 Lisa.Stemmet@gea.com

         
Spengler Louise Junior   084 883 0453 louise@maxitec.co.za


NamePanelRidingCell NoEmail Address
Eastern Cape
NamePanelRidingCell NoEmail Address
Wright NickyInternationalY083 532 5535 nicky.wright144@gmail.com
     
Atkinson NickyProvincialN072 569 1234mogambo@telkomsa.net
Hickson CarolProvincialN083 630 4716hicksoncarol@gmail.com
Lamont MareeProvincialY082 546 5222ebbandflowstables@yahoo.com
Scallan KateProvincialY072 600 3058juleskate37@yahoo.co.uk
     
Mangold JaydeJuniorY061 485 0530jaydiemangold@gmail.com
Proud LayneJuniorY072 397 6140layneproud@gmail.com
Will StephanieJuniory082 780 2142Steph.hickson92@gmail.com
    
Gauteng
NamePanelRidingCell NoEmail Address
Carter SueInternationalN082 445 0649suecarter@vodamail.co.za
Cook SueInternationalN083 788 2503caegwyn9@gmail.com
Goodman Sue InternationalY082 454 3727sue.e.goodman@gmail.com
Goss Greg InternationalY082 413 0360gregoryoss@hotmail.com
Kirchmann Lynda InternationalN082 940 1515bensonkirchmann@gmail.com
Noach BrianInternationalY083 659 1877bnoach@outlook.com
Webb ClaireInternationalN083 377 0156cewebb07@gmail.com
     
Diedericks Georgia NationalY083 608 1491 georgia.diedericks@yahoo.com
Gilfillan Helen NationalY083 998 6824helen@eco-earth.co.za
Hogg Natalie NationalY083 572 2985natalie.hogg66@gmail.com
Kelynack Kirsty NationalY082 672 8504kirstenpa@nedbank.co.za
Kidson SydneyNationalY082 575 0383skidson25@gmail.com
     
Jamneck Juanita ProvincialN082 417 8137jamnej@unisa.ac.za
Kemp JJProvincialY072 602 2492info@jjkempequine.com
Pretorius RianaProvincialY083 755 9986rianavec@yahoo.com
Schutte ZadiaProvincialN082 455 8894zadia@gapsteel.co.za
Scott WesleyProvincialY072 388 9251wesleyscott123@hotmail.com
van Reenen RaynoProvincialY072 702 6889raynovanreenen@gmail.com
     
Harrison RobynLearner 084 439 6418meaganrobynh@gmail.com
Loots KirstenLearnerY082 571 0309riding@sun-valley.co.za
Pruett BronwynLearnerY082 500 5966bron86@hotmail.com
HorseRiderShow HackShow ridingShow HunterTeams  Show total
South LawnKemp JJ44 2028
Play PlayGasser Rita33 2026
Weyden LinroseArmitage Kirsten  42024
Bart van d BrinkVan der berg Selma   2020
De LanteroGordon Watson Natalie   2020
Elite Grandwest StrawberryIreland Megan   2020
Genot GoudmanGerdes Carla   2020
RingleblomeSayers Shannon   2020
Saratoga Waling on SunshineSchallen Daneen   2020
Rivendell HennesseyWright Nicky  88 16
Dane Stud Wall streetBiet Georgia 44 8
Adelprag Dancing QueenMohoanazi Elisha 7  7
Callaho FranziBarclay Brinleigh43  7
EdelmanBray Kim 34 7
Goldmark PradaStebbing Taryn43  7
Tony’s TaleBain, Melany7   7
Callaho LloydEardly Amanda 33 6
Carel Hancke PamfletMoreira Michelle 33 6
IllisionistBarclay Brinleigh 33 6
SommelierPitcher Caitlin42  6
Areion’s Déjà VuFourie Jaco4   4
Callaho BlanchetStemmet Lisa 4  4
Callaho de VitoFourie ize-marie 4  4
Lezar SoleroKamffer Kraai4   4
Midas Touch Desireevans Caroline 4  4
TresorBerning Megan  4 4
Blue DiamondBray Kim3   3
Brandenburg ClaireFreitag Lauren  3 3
Brandenburg LancelotButcher Alex3   3
Dollars PwerHogg Natalie3   3
Midas Touch BroadwayFivaz Cathrine  3 3
Brandenburg Last LoveHiltermann Stephanie 2  2
HorseRiderShow HackShow ridingShow HunterTeamShow total
DynamoWright Nicky242 8
Callaho GeorginaHarvey Robyn212 5
Arop NianellMaree Anneliese22  4
Clipperton Islandde Bruin Caroline 31 4
Midas Touch QuickstepRamsay Robyn22  4
Brandenburg LargoMeyer Kirsten 12 3
Callaho LunaNewman Dawn21  3
Kilshane NavenNaude Annelize21  3
Lady NovaCoetzee Sonja21  3
NaziraRowlinson-Bissett Robynne12  3
Areion’s For PhoenixFourie Lize-Marie  2 2
BravadoBerning Megan 2  2
Cassidy Go LightlyJacobs Morgan 11 2
ChinawhiteBray Kim11  2
Dane Stu Wall StreetBiet Georgia  2 2
Fairs FairKemp JJ2   2
Jurist IvorRobertson Stephanie  2 2
Mossandi Night FeverBerning Megan2   2
Razdi RivermanTait Lindy 2  2
That Cowboy kidRamsay Robyn11  2
Celestial Dualle Roux Savannah1   1
Genevas WintersongBarnes Jane 1  1
Genot GoudmanGerdes Carla  1 1
Hoefstraal ShamwariMayne Shannah 1  1
Jesrays NamoosWardle Lisa  1 1
Mapatize Verso LaghrettoEngelbrecht Willem1   1
Pohlands Whistle Down the WindHills Larissa 1  1
Saratoga Walking on SunshineSchallen Daneen 1  1
Vanree De NiroDurston Kerry  1 1
Tana Silver LadyHancke Jade1   1
HorseRiderW/RidingTeamTOTAL
Lezar SoleroKamffer Kraai82028
Follow the WindBerry Robyn 2020
IllisionistBarclay Brinleigh8 8
Areions’s PeppadewFourie Lize-Marie4 4
Callaho LloydEardley Amanda4 4
Carel Hancke SaritaHanke Jade4 4
Le RoyWright Nicky3 3
Play PlayGassser Rita6 6
Ride 4 Jesus BlueCampbell Lize3 3
HorseRiderW/RidingTeamTOTAL
Adelprag Dancing QueenMohoanazi Elisa42024
Mr PresidentFoden Alison22022
Clipperton Islandde Bruin Caroline3 3
El Jays Mac bearDelport Bianca2 2
Kilshane NavanNaude Annelise2 2
Lucky Inn GoldSteyn Elizabeth2 2
Maak ‘n Plan AdmiraalRoos Hanelie2 2
Vanree De NiroDurston Kerry2 2
Mapatize Verso LaghrettoEngelbrecht Willem1 1
Real McCoyBechard Robyn1 1
Saratoga Walking on SunshineSchallen Daneen1 1
Tana Silver LadyHancke Jade1 1
Olford AritocratWinter Ayanda1 1
HorseRiderW/HunterTeamTOTAL
Lezar Light FandangoHeron Tiffiny-Jane32023
Callaho LloydEardley Amanda 2020
Lezar SoleroKamffer Kraai7 7
Brandenburg LancelotButcher Alex4 4
Callaho de VitoFourie Lize-Marie4 4
Callaho Fiona VellaMartin Claire4 4
MoonflightNash Kevin4 4
Saratoga Sophia LorenButterton Ruth4 4
TresorBerning Megan4 4
Rivervales Bella VistaLebos Natasha3 3
Dageraad BaroqueRetzlaff Rowan3 3
Jelengaro ZhivagoDicknson Jemma3 3
HorseRiderW/HunterTeamTOTAL
Midas Touch DesireEvans Caroline2 2
Playing the EnemyMangold Jade2 2
Rivendell’s ConstantiaTaylor Zelda2 2
Spark a RhythmPruett Bronwyn2 2
Tana Silver LadyHancke Jade2 2
That Cowboy KidRamsay Robyn2 2
Tony’s TaleBain Melony2 2
Vanree De NiroDurston Kerry2 2
Adelprag Dancng QueenMohoanzi Elisha1 1
Holeshot DivaMiszewski Courtney1 1
Last BornShipp Connie1 1
Olford AristocratWinter Ayanda1 1
Princess IdaBerman Gabby1 1
Razdi RivermanTait Lindy1 1
Silkwood CalypsoRossouw Julie1 1
HorseRiderShow HackShow ridingShow HunterTeams  Show total
South LawnKemp JJ44 2028
Play PlayGasser Rita33 2026
Weyden LinroseArmitage Kirsten  42024
Bart van d BrinkVan der berg Selma   2020
De LanteroGordon Watson Natalie   2020
Elite Grandwest StrawberryIreland Megan   2020
Genot GoudmanGerdes Carla   2020
RingleblomeSayers Shannon   2020
Saratoga Waling on SunshineSchallen Daneen   2020
Rivendell HennesseyWright Nicky  88 16
Dane Stud Wall streetBiet Georgia 44 8
Adelprag Dancing QueenMohoanazi Elisha 7  7
Callaho FranziBarclay Brinleigh43  7
EdelmanBray Kim 34 7
Goldmark PradaStebbing Taryn43  7
Tony’s TaleBain, Melany7   7
Callaho LloydEardly Amanda 33 6
Carel Hancke PamfletMoreira Michelle 33 6
IllisionistBarclay Brinleigh 33 6
SommelierPitcher Caitlin42  6
Areion’s Déjà VuFourie Jaco4   4
Callaho BlanchetStemmet Lisa 4  4
Callaho de VitoFourie ize-marie 4  4
Lezar SoleroKamffer Kraai4   4
Midas Touch Desireevans Caroline 4  4
TresorBerning Megan  4 4
Blue DiamondBray Kim3   3
Brandenburg ClaireFreitag Lauren  3 3
Brandenburg LancelotButcher Alex3   3
Dollars PwerHogg Natalie3   3
Midas Touch BroadwayFivaz Cathrine  3 3
Brandenburg Last LoveHiltermann Stephanie 2  2
HorseRiderShow HackShow ridingShow HunterTeamShow total
DynamoWright Nicky242 8
Callaho GeorginaHarvey Robyn212 5
Arop NianellMaree Anneliese22  4
Clipperton Islandde Bruin Caroline 31 4
Midas Touch QuickstepRamsay Robyn22  4
Brandenburg LargoMeyer Kirsten 12 3
Callaho LunaNewman Dawn21  3
Kilshane NavenNaude Annelize21  3
Lady NovaCoetzee Sonja21  3
NaziraRowlinson-Bissett Robynne12  3
Areion’s For PhoenixFourie Lize-Marie  2 2
BravadoBerning Megan 2  2
Cassidy Go LightlyJacobs Morgan 11 2
ChinawhiteBray Kim11  2
Dane Stu Wall StreetBiet Georgia  2 2
Fairs FairKemp JJ2   2
Jurist IvorRobertson Stephanie  2 2
Mossandi Night FeverBerning Megan2   2
Razdi RivermanTait Lindy 2  2
That Cowboy kidRamsay Robyn11  2
Celestial Dualle Roux Savannah1   1
Genevas WintersongBarnes Jane 1  1
Genot GoudmanGerdes Carla  1 1
Hoefstraal ShamwariMayne Shannah 1  1
Jesrays NamoosWardle Lisa  1 1
Mapatize Verso LaghrettoEngelbrecht Willem1   1
Pohlands Whistle Down the WindHills Larissa 1  1
Saratoga Walking on SunshineSchallen Daneen 1  1
Vanree De NiroDurston Kerry  1 1
Tana Silver LadyHancke Jade1   1
HorseRiderW/RidingTeamTOTAL
Lezar SoleroKamffer Kraai82028
Follow the WindBerry Robyn 2020
IllisionistBarclay Brinleigh8 8
Areions’s PeppadewFourie Lize-Marie4 4
Callaho LloydEardley Amanda4 4
Carel Hancke SaritaHanke Jade4 4
Le RoyWright Nicky3 3
Play PlayGassser Rita6 6
Ride 4 Jesus BlueCampbell Lize3 3
HorseRiderW/RidingTeamTOTAL
Adelprag Dancing QueenMohoanazi Elisa42024
Mr PresidentFoden Alison22022
Clipperton Islandde Bruin Caroline3 3
El Jays Mac bearDelport Bianca2 2
Kilshane NavanNaude Annelise2 2
Lucky Inn GoldSteyn Elizabeth2 2
Maak ‘n Plan AdmiraalRoos Hanelie2 2
Vanree De NiroDurston Kerry2 2
Mapatize Verso LaghrettoEngelbrecht Willem1 1
Real McCoyBechard Robyn1 1
Saratoga Walking on SunshineSchallen Daneen1 1
Tana Silver LadyHancke Jade1 1
Olford AritocratWinter Ayanda1 1
HorseRiderW/HunterTeamTOTAL
Lezar Light FandangoHeron Tiffiny-Jane32023
Callaho LloydEardley Amanda 2020
Lezar SoleroKamffer Kraai7 7
Brandenburg LancelotButcher Alex4 4
Callaho de VitoFourie Lize-Marie4 4
Callaho Fiona VellaMartin Claire4 4
MoonflightNash Kevin4 4
Saratoga Sophia LorenButterton Ruth4 4
TresorBerning Megan4 4
Rivervales Bella VistaLebos Natasha3 3
Dageraad BaroqueRetzlaff Rowan3 3
Jelengaro ZhivagoDicknson Jemma3 3
HorseRiderW/HunterTeamTOTAL
Midas Touch DesireEvans Caroline2 2
Playing the EnemyMangold Jade2 2
Rivendell’s ConstantiaTaylor Zelda2 2
Spark a RhythmPruett Bronwyn2 2
Tana Silver LadyHancke Jade2 2
That Cowboy KidRamsay Robyn2 2
Tony’s TaleBain Melony2 2
Vanree De NiroDurston Kerry2 2
Adelprag Dancng QueenMohoanzi Elisha1 1
Holeshot DivaMiszewski Courtney1 1
Last BornShipp Connie1 1
Olford AristocratWinter Ayanda1 1
Princess IdaBerman Gabby1 1
Razdi RivermanTait Lindy1 1
Silkwood CalypsoRossouw Julie1 1
HorseRiderShow HackShow ridingShow HunterTeams  Show total
South LawnKemp JJ44 2028
Play PlayGasser Rita33 2026
Weyden LinroseArmitage Kirsten  42024
Bart van d BrinkVan der berg Selma   2020
De LanteroGordon Watson Natalie   2020
Elite Grandwest StrawberryIreland Megan   2020
Genot GoudmanGerdes Carla   2020
RingleblomeSayers Shannon   2020
Saratoga Waling on SunshineSchallen Daneen   2020
Rivendell HennesseyWright Nicky  88 16
Dane Stud Wall streetBiet Georgia 44 8
Adelprag Dancing QueenMohoanazi Elisha 7  7
Callaho FranziBarclay Brinleigh43  7
EdelmanBray Kim 34 7
Goldmark PradaStebbing Taryn43  7
Tony’s TaleBain, Melany7   7
Callaho LloydEardly Amanda 33 6
Carel Hancke PamfletMoreira Michelle 33 6
IllisionistBarclay Brinleigh 33 6
SommelierPitcher Caitlin42  6
Areion’s Déjà VuFourie Jaco4   4
Callaho BlanchetStemmet Lisa 4  4
Callaho de VitoFourie ize-marie 4  4
Lezar SoleroKamffer Kraai4   4
Midas Touch Desireevans Caroline 4  4
TresorBerning Megan  4 4
Blue DiamondBray Kim3   3
Brandenburg ClaireFreitag Lauren  3 3
Brandenburg LancelotButcher Alex3   3
Dollars PwerHogg Natalie3   3
Midas Touch BroadwayFivaz Cathrine  3 3
Brandenburg Last LoveHiltermann Stephanie 2  2
HorseRiderShow HackShow ridingShow HunterTeamShow total
DynamoWright Nicky242 8
Callaho GeorginaHarvey Robyn212 5
Arop NianellMaree Anneliese22  4
Clipperton Islandde Bruin Caroline 31 4
Midas Touch QuickstepRamsay Robyn22  4
Brandenburg LargoMeyer Kirsten 12 3
Callaho LunaNewman Dawn21  3
Kilshane NavenNaude Annelize21  3
Lady NovaCoetzee Sonja21  3
NaziraRowlinson-Bissett Robynne12  3
Areion’s For PhoenixFourie Lize-Marie  2 2
BravadoBerning Megan 2  2
Cassidy Go LightlyJacobs Morgan 11 2
ChinawhiteBray Kim11  2
Dane Stu Wall StreetBiet Georgia  2 2
Fairs FairKemp JJ2   2
Jurist IvorRobertson Stephanie  2 2
Mossandi Night FeverBerning Megan2   2
Razdi RivermanTait Lindy 2  2
That Cowboy kidRamsay Robyn11  2
Celestial Dualle Roux Savannah1   1
Genevas WintersongBarnes Jane 1  1
Genot GoudmanGerdes Carla  1 1
Hoefstraal ShamwariMayne Shannah 1  1
Jesrays NamoosWardle Lisa  1 1
Mapatize Verso LaghrettoEngelbrecht Willem1   1
Pohlands Whistle Down the WindHills Larissa 1  1
Saratoga Walking on SunshineSchallen Daneen 1  1
Vanree De NiroDurston Kerry  1 1
Tana Silver LadyHancke Jade1   1
HorseRiderW/RidingTeamTOTAL
Lezar SoleroKamffer Kraai82028
Follow the WindBerry Robyn 2020
IllisionistBarclay Brinleigh8 8
Areions’s PeppadewFourie Lize-Marie4 4
Callaho LloydEardley Amanda4 4
Carel Hancke SaritaHanke Jade4 4
Le RoyWright Nicky3 3
Play PlayGassser Rita6 6
Ride 4 Jesus BlueCampbell Lize3 3
HorseRiderW/RidingTeamTOTAL
Adelprag Dancing QueenMohoanazi Elisa42024
Mr PresidentFoden Alison22022
Clipperton Islandde Bruin Caroline3 3
El Jays Mac bearDelport Bianca2 2
Kilshane NavanNaude Annelise2 2
Lucky Inn GoldSteyn Elizabeth2 2
Maak ‘n Plan AdmiraalRoos Hanelie2 2
Vanree De NiroDurston Kerry2 2
Mapatize Verso LaghrettoEngelbrecht Willem1 1
Real McCoyBechard Robyn1 1
Saratoga Walking on SunshineSchallen Daneen1 1
Tana Silver LadyHancke Jade1 1
Olford AritocratWinter Ayanda1 1
HorseRiderW/HunterTeamTOTAL
Lezar Light FandangoHeron Tiffiny-Jane32023
Callaho LloydEardley Amanda 2020
Lezar SoleroKamffer Kraai7 7
Brandenburg LancelotButcher Alex4 4
Callaho de VitoFourie Lize-Marie4 4
Callaho Fiona VellaMartin Claire4 4
MoonflightNash Kevin4 4
Saratoga Sophia LorenButterton Ruth4 4
TresorBerning Megan4 4
Rivervales Bella VistaLebos Natasha3 3
Dageraad BaroqueRetzlaff Rowan3 3
Jelengaro ZhivagoDicknson Jemma3 3
HorseRiderW/HunterTeamTOTAL
Midas Touch DesireEvans Caroline2 2
Playing the EnemyMangold Jade2 2
Rivendell’s ConstantiaTaylor Zelda2 2
Spark a RhythmPruett Bronwyn2 2
Tana Silver LadyHancke Jade2 2
That Cowboy KidRamsay Robyn2 2
Tony’s TaleBain Melony2 2
Vanree De NiroDurston Kerry2 2
Adelprag Dancng QueenMohoanzi Elisha1 1
Holeshot DivaMiszewski Courtney1 1
Last BornShipp Connie1 1
Olford AristocratWinter Ayanda1 1
Princess IdaBerman Gabby1 1
Razdi RivermanTait Lindy1 1
Silkwood CalypsoRossouw Julie1 1