2020/21 Pony Rider Rankings
Horse | Rider | Show Hack | Show riding | Show Hunter | SANES P/Riding | Team | Complte Horse | Showing Total |
Waterside Double Date | Mdlungu Lunathi | 21 | 19 | 18 | 20 | 78 | ||
Wohlstand Luna of Lagos | Thomas Olivia | 7 | 20 | 24 | 20 | 71 | ||
Wild Sage | Ratcliffe Erin-Rae | 11 | 11 | 12 | 10 | 44 | ||
One and Only | Noakes-Dobson Annabel | 15 | 8 | 20 | 43 | |||
Sanroth Beau Geste | Grobler Marne | 8 | 18 | 10 | 36 | |||
Razdi Lollypop | Ramsden Zara | 4 | 29 | 33 | ||||
4Max Silver | Patrick Ashleigh | 7 | 13 | 12 | 32 | |||
Llandilo Grand National | Fourie Sophia | 4 | 6 | 20 | 30 | |||
Waaksaam Memoir | Krause Madison | 4 | 8 | 11 | 4 | 27 | ||
Karg Sir Firefly | Crow Dominique | 4 | 8 | 13 | 25 | |||
3 Bits | Kinvig Jorja | 4 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 20 | ||
Waterside Fair Exchange | Barclay Raine | 8 | 8 | 16 | ||||
Didi | Schneigansz Ashleigh | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 14 | ||
Dresden Fortune Child | Syndercombe Ella | 4 | 4 | 4 | 12 | |||
Miss Molly Malone | May Nicole | 4 | 4 | 4 | 12 | |||
Billy Bob | Dornier Emily | 4 | 3 | 4 | 11 | |||
Vlampies Sieraad | Dian Roux | 3 | 8 | 11 | ||||
Lucy Linden | Logan Francesca | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10 | |||
Dimmock Crème Caramel | Lurie Zara | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Syringa Spice Girl | Murphy Ella | 4 | 4 | 8 | ||||
Waterside Fidelio | Mdlungu Lunathi | 4 | 4 | |||||
My Tonto | Busschou Dylan | 4 | 4 | |||||
Foresyte Micheal Angelo | Botha Asne | 4 | 4 | |||||
Rivendell’s Golde | Lagesse Kalea | 3 | 3 | |||||
Mistico’s prinses | Robinson Sarah | 3 | 3 | |||||
Destalsmit Shahida | du Plessis Elke | 3 | 3 | |||||
Tusanke Witko | Schneigansz Ashleigh | 3 | 3 | |||||
Merrydown Bambix Playgirl | Lurie Zara | 3 | 3 | |||||
Waterside Elmos Flame | Jankelow Jamie | 3 | 3 | |||||
Li-Juan Mafeking | Yates Elizabeth | 2 | 2 |
Horse | Rider | Show Hack | Show riding | Show Hunter | SANES P/Riding | Team | Showing Total |
Chardonnay Magic | Noakes-Dobson Anabel | 6 | 6 | 10 | 22 | ||
White Gold | Ratcliffe Erin-Rae | 6 | 6 | 4 | 16 | ||
Desert Sunshine | Casey Molly | 2 | 4 | 10 | 16 | ||
Highover Maria | Smith Chazelle | 2 | 2 | 10 | 14 | ||
Tatooine Umoya | Valentine Charlotte | 1 | 1 | 10 | 12 | ||
Robin Hood | Walton Elspeth | 4 | 3 | 3 | 10 | ||
Rivendel Gottcha | Murphy Ella | 5 | 5 | 10 | |||
Rushways Jingle Belles | Ratcliffe Erin-Rae | 4 | 4 | 8 | |||
Legacy’s Bobbalink | Freeman Aimee | 1 | 4 | 2 | 7 | ||
Zeuss | Erasmus Juane | 3 | 4 | 7 | |||
Robin Hood | Bartnett Busi | 4 | 2 | 6 | |||
Pantelaomon’s Song | Rennie Kimryn | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
Carel Hancke Donatello | Pappalardo Zara | 6 | 6 | ||||
Chrislee Forever Beam | Elinhorn Jenna | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | ||
Sunsets Bronco | de Villiers Annemie | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | ||
Forsyte Absolute | Muprhy Ella | 2 | 2 | 4 | |||
Fynbos Brackem 3 Socks | Peare Hannah | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | ||
Kondos Andraki II | Ras Megan | 2 | 2 | 4 | |||
Bontstaan Hidalgo | Lotz Elisca | 4 | 4 | ||||
Danny Boy | Fourie Lexie | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | ||
FFH Mystery | Botes Amber | 2 | 2 | 4 | |||
Magical Charm | Botes Amber | 3 | 3 | ||||
Mistico’s Prinses | Robinson Sarah | 1 | 2 | 3 | |||
Skibbereen Girl | Prioleau Rebebcca | 1 | 2 | 3 | |||
Clifford Arapaho | Cole Samantha | 3 | 3 | ||||
Syringa Skye | du Plessis Chloe | 3 | 3 | ||||
Roly Brown Eyes | Ratcliffe Erin-Rae | 2 | 2 | ||||
Arden Cassidy | Parker Leandra | 2 | 2 | ||||
Dolarch Lady Swan | Prioleau Rebebcca | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||
Foresyte Micheal Angelo | Botha Ane | 2 | 2 | ||||
Sieraad Mistique | Schneigansz Ashleigh | 2 | 2 | ||||
Arden Cassidy | Parker Leandra | 2 | 2 | ||||
Sherwille Dancing Bee | Grobler Marne | 2 | 2 | ||||
Waterside Seahunter | Valentine Annabel | 2 | 2 | ||||
FFH Ra | Botes Amber | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||
Amiratus Orion | Lotz Helene | 1 | 1 | ||||
Gemstone Golden Boy | Pearce Hannah | 1 | 1 | ||||
Lemmx Cosmic | Laubscher Lane | 1 | 1 |
Horse | Rider | W/Riding | SANESA | Team | Total |
Mampro Cool Alley | Walton Elspeth | 42 | 20 | 62 | |
Waterside Double Date | Mdlungu Lunathi | 23 | 11 | 34 | |
Razdi Lollypop | Ramsden Zara | 7 | 27 | 34 | |
Penny Black | Grobler Marne | 18 | 15 | 33 | |
Karg Sir Firefly | Crow Dominique | 7 | 17 | 24 | |
Magical Charm | Botes Amber | 4 | 20 | 24 | |
Roly Brown Eyes | Ratcliffe Erin-Rae | 4 | 20 | 24 | |
Waaksaam Memoir | Krause Madison | 19 | 4 | 23 | |
3 Bits | Kinvig Jorja | 4 | 8 | 12 | |
Didi | Schneigansz Ashleigh | 4 | 8 | 12 | |
Vlampies Sierraad | Roux Dian | 8 | 8 | ||
Waterside Fair Exchange | Barclay Raine | 8 | 8 | ||
My Tonto | Busschou Dylan | 8 | 8 | ||
Waterside Society Scandal | Heiden-Smith Juliana | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
Rivendell’s Golde | Lagesse Kalea | 6 | 6 | ||
One and Only | Noakes-Dobson Anabel | 6 | 6 | ||
Opstaan Gemak | Maree Annette | 4 | 4 | ||
Tusanke Witko | Schneigansz Ashleigh | 4 | 4 | ||
Waterside Fidelio | Mdlungu Lunathi | 4 | 4 | ||
Lane Visa | Smith Julia | 4 | 4 | ||
Rocky II | Jones Rebecca | 4 | 4 | ||
Cliffort Arapaho | Cole Samantha | 4 | 4 | ||
Miss Molly Malone | May Nicole | 4 | 4 | ||
Waterside Elmos Flame | Jankelow Jamie | 4 | 4 | ||
4Max Silver | Patrick Ashleigh | 3 | 3 | ||
Wohlstand Luna of Lagos | Thomas Olivia | 3 | 3 | ||
Merrydown Banbix’s Playgirl | Crow Dominique | 3 | 3 | ||
Rivendell Diego | Murphy Ella | 3 | 3 | ||
Danny Boy | Fourie Lexie | 3 | 3 | ||
Henham Magoo | Murphy Ella | 3 | 3 | ||
Syringa Spice Girl | Murphy Ella | 3 | 3 |
Horse | Rider | W/Riding | SANESA | Team | Total |
Robin Hood | Walton Elspeth | 3 | 10 | 13 | |
First For Horses Ra | Botes Amber | 3 | 10 | 13 | |
Legacy’s Bobbalink | Freeman Aimee | 7 | 7 | ||
One and Only | Noakes-Dobson Annabel | 7 | 7 | ||
Sting CCS | Smith Chezelle | 5 | 5 | ||
Robin Hood | Barnett Busi | 5 | 5 | ||
Foresyte Michael Angelo | Botha Ane | 4 | 4 | ||
Sherwill Dancing Bee | Grobler Marne | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
Santa Fe Gillis | van Zyl Johane | 4 | 4 | ||
FFH Mystery | Botes Amber | 4 | 4 | ||
Bontstaan Hidalgo | Lotz Elisca | 3 | 3 | ||
White Gold | Ratcliff Erin-Rae | 3 | 3 | ||
Dimmock Crème Caramel | Lurie Zara | 2 | 2 | ||
Dresden Fortune’s Child | Syndercombe Ella | 2 | 2 | ||
Amiratus Orion | Lotz Helene | 2 | 2 | ||
Royal Dalton | Venables Bridget | 2 | 2 | ||
Foresyte Houdini | du Plessis Demi-Leigh | 2 | 2 | ||
Swazi Lizkhar Lady Lolly Lagos | du Plessis Demi-Leigh | 2 | 2 | ||
Zeuss | Erasmus Juane | 2 | 2 | ||
Syringa Skye | du Plessis Chloe | 2 | 2 | ||
Tusanke Witko | Schneigansz Ashleigh | 1 | 1 | ||
Sunsets Bronco | de Villiers Annemie | 1 | 1 | ||
Waterside Seahunter | Valentine Annabel | 1 | 1 | ||
Tyson G | Ras Megan | 1 | 1 |
Horse | Rider | W/Hunter | SANESA | Team | Total |
Lane Visa | Smith Julia | 19 | 12 | 31 | |
Henham Magoo | Murphy Ella | 7 | 20 | 27 | |
Penny Black | Grobler Marne | 18 | 8 | 26 | |
4MaxSilver | Patrick Ashleigh | 7 | 10 | 17 | |
Wohlstand Luna of Lagos | Thomas Olivia | 13 | 13 | ||
Font Scarface | Smith Chazelle | 8 | 4 | 12 | |
Penny Black | Grobler Marne | 7 | 4 | 11 | |
Dresden Fortune Child | Synderombe Ella | 7 | 3 | 10 | |
Waterside Society Scandal | Haden-Smith Juliana | 8 | 8 | ||
Merrydown Bambix Playgirl | Lurie Zara Didi | 8 | 8 | ||
Sting CCS | Smith Chazelle | 8 | 8 | ||
Mampro Cool Alley | Walton Elspeth | 8 | 8 | ||
Waterside Fidelio | Mdlungu Lunathi | 4 | 3 | 7 | |
Roly Brown Eyes | Ratcliffe Erin-Rae | 7 | 7 | ||
Dimmock Crème Caramel | Lurie Zara Didi | 4 | 4 | ||
Desert Blitz | Murphy Ella | 4 | 4 | ||
Foresyte Micheal Angelo | Botha Asne | 4 | 4 | ||
Danny Boy | Fourie Lexie | 4 | 4 | ||
My Irish Boy | Anderson Jade | 4 | 4 | ||
Lipizza Bannut Ooh-la-la | Anderson Jade | 4 | 4 | ||
3-Bits | Kinvig Jorja | 3 | 3 | ||
Silkwood Lickity Split | Haden-Smith Juliana | 3 | 3 | ||
Rasta | Botes Amber | 3 | 3 | ||
Tyson G | Ras Megan | 3 | 3 | ||
Magical Charm | Botes Amber | 3 | 3 |
Horse | Rider | W/Hunter | SANESA | Team | Total |
FFH Mystery | Botes Amber | 1 | 10 | 11 | |
Butch | Lavoie Isabella | 10 | 10 | ||
Ride Away Topaz | Lurie Catalaya | 7 | 7 | ||
Legacy’s Bobbalink | Freeman Aimee | 4 | 2 | 6 | |
Highover Maria | de Coning Tyla | 2 | 3 | 5 | |
Rivendell Diego | Murphy Ella | 4 | 4 | ||
Carel Hancke Donatello | Pappalardo Zara | 4 | 4 | ||
Rossgate Dreamer | du Plessis Leane | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
Robin Hood | Walton Elspeth | 4 | 4 | ||
Waterside Seahunter | Valentine Annabel | 3 | 3 | ||
Wild Sage | Ratcliffe Erin-Rae | 3 | 3 | ||
Razdi Lollypop | Ramsden Zara | 3 | 3 | ||
Forsyte Michael Angelo | Botha Ane | 2 | 2 | ||
Royal Dalton | Venebles Bridget | 2 | 2 | ||
Highover Maria | Smith Chazelle | 2 | 2 | ||
My Boy Bowser | Sequera Courtney | 2 | 2 | ||
Sparkling Manhatten | Marten Stephanie | 1 | 1 | ||
Waterside Fair Exchange | Barclay Raine | 1 | 1 | ||
Clifford Arapaho | Cole Samantha | 1 | 1 | ||
FFH RA | Botes Amber | 1 | 1 | ||
Waterside Double Date | Mdlungu Lunathi | 1 | 1 |
2020/21 JUNIOR RIDER RANKINGS
Horse | Rider | Show Hack | Show riding | Show Hunter | SANES P/Riding | Team | Complte Horse | Show total |
Xube Knight Vision | October Ronaldo | 28 | 19 | 47 | ||||
Ringing Bells | Deacon Jesse | 11 | 10 | 20 | 41 | |||
Vaderlandsche Fausto | Dumbrill Arwen | 11 | 7 | 20 | 38 | |||
Callaho Franzi | Barclay Raine | 16 | 16 | 4 | 36 | |||
Olympia’s Acey | Schoeman Vanesca | 3 | 12 | 20 | 35 | |||
Chilean Dancer | Burger Kylie | 15 | 20 | 35 | ||||
Mistico’s Surprize | Spence Jorja | 3 | 11 | 20 | 34 | |||
Nabisco | Kilian Leah | 4 | 3 | 20 | 27 | |||
Azanian Giant | Venter Caleb | 7 | 8 | 11 | 26 | |||
Zonjati Tasco | Chaloner Megan | 7 | 15 | 22 | ||||
Waterside Cabascon | Bronn Lenke | 3 | 7 | 10 | 20 | |||
Strauss CC | McCallum Victoria | 9 | 10 | 19 | ||||
Choice Wood | October Ronaldo | 7 | 4 | 7 | 18 | |||
Illusionist | Barclay Raine | 7 | 11 | 18 | ||||
Chevignon Lilly the Pink | de Meulenaire Milla | 8 | 8 | 16 | ||||
Shamrock Zanadu | Freitag Kara | 7 | 4 | 3 | 14 | |||
Moonflight | Killian Leah | 4 | 10 | 14 | ||||
Figure Eight Knot | October Ronaldo | 4 | 4 | 4 | 12 | |||
Rivervale’s Parco’s Son | Leeming Kirsten | 8 | 4 | 12 | ||||
Li-Juan Mafeking | Yates Elizabeth | 12 | 12 | |||||
Mianto Decapo | Lourens Anja | 4 | 4 | 3 | 11 | |||
Adelprag Dancing Queen | de Abreu Elena | 4 | 4 | 8 | ||||
Blue Diamond | Lourens Anja | 4 | 4 | 8 | ||||
Tusanke Witko | Schneigansz Ashleigh | 4 | 4 | 8 | ||||
Royal Insignia | Laubscher Lana | 4 | 4 | 8 | ||||
Branic Alley Cat | Greyling Marga | 3 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Shamrock Butterfly Kisses | de Wet Annelize | 4 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Be With Me | Nothnagel Di Giovanni Mia | 3 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Carel Hancke Chaka | Parsosn Asley | 4 | 4 | |||||
Elusive Elegance | Hill Tara Rae | 4 | 4 | |||||
Dageraad Grandeur | Allen Hannah | 4 | 4 | |||||
Voightskirsch Don Camillo | Imey Julia | 3 | 3 | |||||
Carel Hancke Shadow | Parsosn Asley | 3 | 3 | |||||
The Mediator | Repapis Kei | 3 | 3 | |||||
Bon Chance | Smit Anisca | 3 | 3 | |||||
Heir to the Throne | Vermeulen Simone | 3 | 3 | |||||
Shamrock’s Butterfly Kisses | Doubell Minge | 3 | 3 |
Horse | Rider | Show Hack | Show riding | Show Hunter | SANES P/Riding | Team | Show total |
Callaho Bellavida | Hallatt Lisa | 10 | 12 | 10 | 32 | ||
Altemit | Sutton Julia | 1 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 25 | |
Goldmark Redezvous | Senger Emma | 5 | 10 | 15 | |||
Inferno van Heiste | Kovarsky Maya | 3 | 2 | 10 | 15 | ||
Captain Hook | Hartley Zoe | 3 | 7 | 1 | 11 | ||
Saratoga My Fair Lady | Setzkorn Sienna | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 10 | |
My Boy Bowser | Sequeira Courtney | 10 | 10 | ||||
Bochelli LC | Weise Tara | 10 | 10 | ||||
La Vie Danse | Venables Bridgett | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||
Moonlight | Killian Leah | 10 | 10 | ||||
Queen Jospehine | Venter Caleb | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 | ||
Splendid Harry | Pretorius Emma | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
Arrow | Rangousis Alexia | 1 | 5 | 6 | |||
Red Tevye | Roux Carli | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
Volmoed De la Rey | Janse van Rensburg Franco | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
Secrets Told | Rennie Beth | 2 | 2 | 4 | |||
Lochwood Dow Jones | de Wet Annelize | 2 | 2 | 4 | |||
DS Juice | Crous Shannon | 2 | 2 | 4 | |||
Pendle Manor | Goosen Jessica | 2 | 1 | 3 | |||
Seeis Solite | Kruger Samantha1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |||
ZsaZsa Gabour | Speropoulos Teegan | 2 | 1 | 3 | |||
Santa Fe Gillis | van Zyl Johane | 3 | 3 | ||||
Oshidori | Roux Sumieke | 2 | 2 | ||||
Seeis Secoure | Neumann Ava | 2 | 2 | ||||
Lorelock Born Free | Leeming irsten | 2 | 2 | ||||
Midnight Fantasy | Marshall Sarah | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||
Serengeti Mojajj Isis | Pauw Marike | 2 | 2 | ||||
Top Secret | Pagel Chloe | 2 | 2 | ||||
Azanian Giant | Venter Caleb | 2 | 2 | ||||
Goldmark Apollo | Wraith Harriet | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||
Athena | de Wet Annelize | 1 | 1 | ||||
Hoefstraal Bambi | Burton Elizabeth | 1 | 1 | ||||
Master Spirit | Neumann Ava | 1 | 1 | ||||
Pharoah’s Forum | van Wyk Marizelle | 1 | 1 | ||||
Court Marshall | Herron Sean | 1 | 1 |
Horse | Rider | W/Riding | SANESA | Team | TOTAL |
Strauss CCS | McCallum Victoria | 30 | 20 | 50 | |
Illusionist | Barclay Brinley | 23 | 20 | 43 | |
Callaho Franzi | Barclay Brinley | 17 | 10 | 27 | |
Azanian Giant | Venter Caleb | 12 | 12 | 24 | |
Waterside Cabochan | Bronn Lenke | 17 | 17 | ||
Tusanke Witko | Schneigansz Ashleigh | 7 | 10 | 17 | |
Chevignon Lilly the Pink | de Muelenaere Mila | 4 | 6 | 10 | |
Chilean Dancer | Burger Kylie | 8 | 8 | ||
Voightskirsch Don Camillo | Impey Julia | 7 | 7 | ||
Carel Hancke Chaka | Parsosn Asley | 4 | 4 | ||
Rivervale’s Parco’s Son | Leeming Kirsten | 4 | 4 | ||
Ringing Bells | Deacon Jesse | 4 | 4 | ||
Carel Hancke Shadow | Parsosn Asley | 3 | 3 | ||
Hamilton | Hanes Abby | 3 | 3 | ||
Woodfire | Mustoe Kirsten | 3 | 3 |
Horse | Rider | W/Riding | SANESA | Team | TOTAL |
Heir to the Thrown | Vermeulen Simone | 9 | 6 | 15 | |
Mistico Suprize | Spence Jorja | 12 | 12 | ||
Queen Josephine | Venter Caleb | 3 | 7 | 10 | |
La Vie de Danse | Venables Bridget | 6 | 6 | ||
Saratoga My Fair Lady | Setzkorn Sienna | 3 | 2 | 5 | |
Royal Insignia | Laubscher Lana | 5 | 5 | ||
Altemit | Sutton Julia | 4 | 4 | ||
Splendid Harry | Pretorius Emma | 3 | 3 | ||
Masters Spirit | Neumann Ava | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
Athena | de Wet Annelize | 2 | 2 | ||
Jelengora Zhivago | Marten Stephanie | 2 | 2 | ||
Count Casanova | Keen Rachel | 2 | 2 | ||
Santa Fe Gillis | van Zyl Johane | 2 | 2 | ||
Jaguar II D’Atela | Senger Emma | 2 | 2 | ||
Moonblanched | Kleyn Jodi | 2 | 2 | ||
Adelprag Dancing Queen | de Abreu Elana | 1 | 1 | ||
Olympus Boesman | Partovi Abby | 1 | 1 | ||
Rodeo Spin | Bosman Emma | 1 | 1 | ||
Serengeti Mojajj Isis | Pauw Marike | 1 | 1 | ||
Eagle’s Capellini | Bronn Lenke | 1 | 1 |
Horse | Rider | W/Hunter | SANESA | Team | TOTAL |
Kelly’s Heir | Neumann Ava | 18 | 22 | 40 | |
DS Juice | Crous Shannon | 4 | 20 | 24 | |
Assegai Shapiro | Gouws Emma | 13 | 20 | 33 | |
Moonflight | Killian Leah | 4 | 10 | 14 | |
Chilean Dancer | Burger Kylie | 12 | 12 | ||
Barker | Kruger Jenna | 12 | 12 | ||
Waterside Cabachon | Bronn Lenke | 10 | 10 | ||
Saratoga My Fair Lady | Setzkorn Sienna | 1 | 8 | 9 | |
Zonjati Tasco | Chaloner Megan | 8 | 8 | ||
Strauss CCS | McCallum Victoria | 8 | 8 | ||
El Jays Satchmo Bear | Gerber Georgie | 4 | 3 | 7 | |
Branic Alley Cat | Greyling Marga | 7 | 7 | ||
The Mediator | Repapis Kei | 7 | 7 | ||
Eagle’s Capallini | Bronn Lenke | 7 | 7 | ||
Pohlands What a Game | Hall Jessica | 7 | 7 | ||
Iman | Stokes Alice | 4 | 4 | ||
Rocky’s Saint Leo | Smit Anisca | 4 | 4 | ||
Font Comley Girl | Janse van Resburg Zian | 4 | 4 | ||
Saratoga Olympia | Joubert Linde | 4 | 4 | ||
My Boy Bowser | equeira Courtney | 4 | 4 | ||
Paardens Hot Chocolate | Schoeman Evanca | 4 | 4 | ||
Font Chalooga | Rorich Jorja | 4 | 4 | ||
Voightskirsch Don Camillo | Impey Julia | 3 | 3 | ||
Adelprag Oscar | Picken Kayla | 3 | 3 | ||
Gaia | Kruger Jenna | 3 | 3 | ||
Eagle’s Liqourice | Gerber Georgie | 3 | 3 | ||
Hamilton | Hanes Abby | 3 | 3 | ||
Gitania K | Shaw Danna | 3 | 3 | ||
Botchellu LC | Wiese Tara | 3 | 3 | ||
Alzu Omaru | Jamieson Lily | 3 | 3 | ||
Twister R | Kruger Jenna | 3 | 3 | ||
Lady Diddeo | Counsell Eleonor | 2 | 2 |
Horse | Rider | W/Hunter | SANESA | Team | TOTAL |
Rodeo Spin | Bosman Emma | 6 | 10 | 16 | |
Top Secret | Pagel Chloe | 6 | 6 | ||
Nabisco | Killian Leah | 4 | 4 | ||
Mistico’s Surprise | Spence Jorja | 4 | 4 | ||
My Boy Bowser | Sequiera Courtney | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
La Vie en Danse | Venables Bridget | 3 | 3 | ||
Rostov | Olivier Kaitlyn | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
Symphony in Seven | Kilian Leah | 3 | 3 | ||
Goldmark Renezvous | Senger Emma | 3 | 3 | ||
Masters Spirit | Neumann Ava | 3 | 3 | ||
Choice Wood | Louw Ane | 3 | 3 | ||
Jelengora Zhivago | Marten Stephanie | 2 | 2 | ||
Western Wonder | Weise Tara | 2 | 2 | ||
Royal Insignia | Laubscher Lana | 2 | 2 | ||
Captain Navaar | Mileham Megan | 2 | 2 | ||
Midnight Fantasy | Marshall Sarah | 2 | 2 | ||
Seeis Solite | Kruger Samantha | 2 | 2 | ||
Pilansberg | Sunjich Mila | 2 | 2 | ||
Illusionist | Barclay Raine | 2 | 2 | ||
Vavasour | Reeks Leandre | 2 | 2 | ||
Adelprag Dancing Queen | de Abreu Elana | 1 | 1 | ||
Manshood Secret | Classens Loren | 1 | 1 | ||
Vaderlandsche Fausto | Dumbrill Arwen | 1 | 1 | ||
Moonblanched | Kleyn Jodi | 1 | 1 | ||
Kiss of Class | Kleyn Jodi | 1 | 1 |
2020/21 ADULT RIDER RANKINGS
Horse | Rider | Show Hack | Show riding | Show Hunter | Teams | Compleat Horse | Show total |
Callaho Lincoln | Newmand Dawn | 14 | 17 | 20 | 51 | ||
Sommelier | Pitcher Caitlin | 18 | 18 | 11 | 47 | ||
Callaho Franzi | Barclay Raine | 11 | 7 | 3 | 20 | 41 | |
Callaho Luna | Stemmet Lisa | 18 | 7 | 10 | 35 | ||
Callaho Blanchet | Stemmet Lisa | 7 | 20 | 27 | |||
Hemisphere | Jacobs Morgan | 14 | 20 | 34 | |||
Dageraad Geeske | Green Sally-Jane | 21 | 10 | 31 | |||
Callaho Livida | Muller Linda | 13 | 15 | 28 | |||
Moonflight | Nash Kevin | 7 | 20 | 27 | |||
Santiago | Wright Nicky | 7 | 10 | 8 | 25 | ||
Apollo | Fionetinos Georgia | 11 | 10 | 21 | |||
Dane Stud Wall Street | Biet Georgia | 19 | 19 | ||||
South Lawn | Kemp JJ | 12 | 4 | 16 | |||
Adelprag Dancing Queen | Mokhoanzi Elisha | 8 | 8 | 16 | |||
Zest for Life | Pay Michelle | 7 | 8 | 15 | |||
Callaho Rinaldo | Hartley Ane | 14 | 14 | ||||
Dageraad Grandeur | Slater Kelly | 7 | 6 | 13 | |||
Eirenic | le Roux Clare | 4 | 4 | 4 | 12 | ||
Le-Roy | Wright Nicky | 4 | 4 | 3 | 11 | ||
Big River Bend Succesion | Moreira Michelle | 4 | 6 | 10 | |||
Diamond Dream | Foley Samantha | 3 | 7 | 10 | |||
Dollars Power | Hogg Natalie | 7 | 3 | 10 | |||
Eminem M | Farr Tina | 9 | 9 | ||||
Rambleholm Free Spirit | Booysen Madelie | 4 | 4 | 8 | |||
Neuland Dreamcatcher | Malan Leah-Skye | 4 | 4 | 8 | |||
Capital Cylus | le Roux Clare | 8 | 8 | ||||
Lezar Solero | Kamffer Kraai | 7 | 7 | ||||
Lulu du Belle | Erwee Isabet | 4 | 3 | 7 | |||
Edelman | McFalane Kim | 7 | 7 | ||||
Rymaar Avonturr | Robinson Erin | 4 | 3 | 7 | |||
Martini Pixel | Martin Claire | 7 | 7 | ||||
Man of the Cloth | Gasser Rita | 3 | 4 | 7 | |||
Gulliver’s Quest | Roos Hannelie | 3 | 3 | 6 | |||
Pendle Manor | Wright Jennifer | 6 | 6 | ||||
Midas Touch Broadway | Fivaz Catherine | 3 | 3 | 6 | |||
Callaho Blanchet | Newmand Dawn | 2 | 3 | 5 | |||
Barrel & Butt | Wright Nicky | 4 | 4 | ||||
Earth Fair | Briscoe Suzanne | 4 | 4 | ||||
Mark In Time | Martin Claire | 4 | 4 | ||||
Capital Azalia | Wagg Sarah-Jane | 4 | 4 | ||||
Callaho Billy Rose | Tardin Dominique | 4 | 4 | ||||
Kazahkstan | Kemp JJ | 4 | 4 | ||||
BRB Succession | Dittmer Erica | 4 | 4 | ||||
Dageraad Baroque | Retzlaff Rowan | 3 | 3 | ||||
Saratoga Spirit of the Dance | Gabel Tanya | 3 | 3 | ||||
Alight Bucaneer | Schoonraad Nastasja | 3 | 3 |
Horse | Rider | Show Hack | Show riding | Show Hunter | Team | Show total |
Von Ghaku Waldo | Pitcher Caitlin | 11 | 9 | 10 | 30 | |
Quo Vadis | Strzelecki Tess | 1 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 20 |
Jadzia Assault | Hennings Linda | 3 | 10 | 13 | ||
Camden’s E-Motion | Wylde Tricia | 2 | 10 | 12 | ||
Godiva LC | Freitag Lauren | 1 | 1 | 10 | 12 | |
Mt Albert hall | Thompson Samantha | 1 | 10 | 11 | ||
Legacy L’Oreal | Wallis Tamara | 5 | 6 | 11 | ||
Crownlands Queen of Hearts | McFalane Kim | 5 | 5 | 10 | ||
Destalsmit Firehouse | Smit Melaine | 5 | 5 | 10 | ||
Pohlands Lissabet | Marais Jeannie | 8 | 2 | 10 | ||
Neulands Lunar Eclipse | Dicey Clare | 5 | 5 | 10 | ||
Kenna PS | Muller Linda | 5 | 5 | 10 | ||
Callaho Laroche | Newman Dawn | 4 | 5 | 9 | ||
Eagles Lustre | Campbell Lize | 5 | 4 | 9 | ||
Dark Intentions | Burger Kylie | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8 | |
Valero | van Wyk Chrizel | 4 | 1 | 3 | 8 | |
Southcross Attagirl | Stubbs Nicole | 5 | 2 | 7 | ||
Davie Bowy | Aitken Kate | 4 | 2 | 6 | ||
Lola-Jo | Flint Laura | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
Southcross Never Say Die | Mincioni Joanna | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
El Jays Mac Bear | Delport Bianca | 2 | 3 | 5 | ||
Nimra Amadeo | Roux Courtney | 3 | 2 | 5 | ||
Qualimero Z | Miszewski Katie | 5 | 5 | |||
Hoefstraal Shamwari | Dreyer Madelize | 1 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ambeck Danciana | Rangousis Debbie | 2 | 2 | 4 | ||
Destalsmit Grey of Walton | van Freenen Ryno | 2 | 2 | 4 | ||
Hurricane Attack | Schlemmer Leanne | 2 | 2 | 4 | ||
Callaho Contrina | Hartley Trevor | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Compton House Flying High | McFarlane Kim | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Symphony in Seven | Killian Marieta | 2 | 1 | 3 | ||
Aviemore | Manthe Marthea | 2 | 2 | |||
Callaho Fortuity | Mokhoanazi Elisha | 2 | 2 | |||
Callaho Laroche | Fox Thelma | 2 | 2 | |||
EC Irish Rosalee | Townley Jodi | 2 | 2 | |||
Fair Cloud Hollywood Boulevard | Kemp JJ | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
Katie | Dickson Chelsea | 2 | 2 | |||
Neuland Moulin Rouge | Knittel Sally | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
Pohlands Grimior | Bottcher Melissa | 2 | 2 | |||
Sandro Afrique | Noach Brian | 2 | 2 | |||
Tiemen van Esfane | van Zyl Natasha | 2 | 2 | |||
Vanree De Niro | Durston Kerry | 2 | 2 | |||
Quitessa Decoris | Lamont Maree | 2 | 2 | |||
Go Direct | Steyn Nikita | 2 | 2 | |||
Mount Magic Dolores | Bauer Bridgette | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
Goldmark Rendevouz | Stebbing Tarryn | 2 | 2 | |||
Bishops Bounty | Siebert Anrie | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
All is Forgiven | Mortimer Anna | 1 | 1 | |||
Brandenburg Lullaby | Stubbs Nicole | 1 | 1 | |||
Crownlands Queen of Hearts | Read Rebecca | 1 | 1 | |||
Eclipse | Lamont Maree | 1 | 1 | |||
Eclipse 1 | Strzelecki Tess | 1 | 1 | |||
Elusive Elegance | Hill Tara | 1 | 1 | |||
Goldmark Pascalette | Wright Storm | 1 | 1 | |||
Highest Acclaim | Dollery Carol | 1 | 1 | |||
Mossandi Lacoste | Fox Thelma | 1 | 1 | |||
Rathmor on Song | Wright Nicky | 1 | 1 | |||
Siverdale | Doo Paulette | 1 | 1 | |||
Banzai | Mincione Bianca | 1 | 1 | |||
Shamrock’s Destiny Dream | Tardin Dominique | 1 | 1 |
Horse | Rider | W/Riding | Team | TOTAL |
Black Cat | Taylor Zelda | 16 | 20 | 36 |
Callaho Franzi | Barclay Raine | 12 | 12 | |
Lezar Solero | Kamffer Kraai | 11 | 11 | |
Le-Roy | Wright Nicky | 11 | 11 | |
Capital Hayden | Eardley Amanda | 8 | 8 | |
Portofino | Muller Keren | 8 | 8 | |
Legacy’s Irish Mist | Westergreen Margaret | 8 | 8 | |
Midgard Saphyr | Krzyza Shaneen | 8 | 8 | |
Adelprag Dancing Queen | MokhoanazI Elisha | 8 | 8 | |
Qualimero Z | Miszewski Katie | 7 | 7 | |
Mossandi Lacoste | Fox Thelma | 7 | 7 | |
Martini Pixel | Martin Claire | 7 | 7 | |
Mark in Time | Martin Clairfe | 7 | 7 | |
Callaho Blanchet | Stemmet Lisa | 6 | 6 | |
Saratoga Spirit of the Dance | Gabel Tanya | 4 | 4 | |
CSH Splash of Colour | Taylor Zelda | 4 | 4 | |
Spark a Rhythm | Pruett Bronwyn | 4 | 4 | |
Zest For Life | Pay Michelle | 4 | 4 | |
Southcross Never Say Die | Mincioni Joanna | 4 | 4 | |
VanRee De Niro | Durston Kerry | 4 | 4 | |
Qualimero Z | Stebbing Tarryn | 4 | 4 | |
Rivendell Constantia | Taylor Zelda | 3 | 3 | |
Red Dawn | van de Well Shelley | 3 | 3 | |
Rymaar Avontuur | Robinson Erin | 3 | 3 | |
Illusionist | Barclay Raine | 3 | 3 |
Horse | Rider | W/Riding | Team | TOTAL |
Lucky Inn Gold | Steyn Elizabeth | 8 | 10 | 18 |
Quo Vadis | Strzelecki Tess | 11 | 11 | |
Mt Albert Hall | Thompson Samantha | 10 | 10 | |
Eagles Lustre | Campbell Lize | 6 | 6 | |
Southcrossd Attagirl | Stubbs Nicole | 5 | 5 | |
Southcross Never Say Die | Mincioni Joanna | 4 | 4 | |
El Jays Mac bear | Delport Bianca | 4 | 4 | |
Jadzia Assault | Hennings Linda | 4 | 4 | |
Mordaunt Magic | de Villiers Tessa-Anne | 4 | 4 | |
Capital Contrast | Wexler-Snow Alexandra | 3 | 3 | |
Dream Big Qwantani | Sedeerfin-Swart Mande | 3 | 3 | |
Hoefstraal Shamwari | Dreyer Madilize | 3 | 3 | |
Mount Magic Dolores | Bauer Bridgette | 3 | 3 | |
Lulu du Belle | Kamffer Hanelize | 2 | 2 | |
Mapitza Verso Larghetto | Engelbrecht Willem | 2 | 2 | |
Pendle Manner | Wright Jennifer | 2 | 2 | |
Playing the Enemy | Mangold Jayde | 2 | 2 | |
Casanova’s Love | Ashton Nicole | 1 | 1 | |
Gulliver’s Quest | Roos Hannelie | 1 | 1 | |
Hogan’s Bridge | Dick Amanda | 1 | 1 | |
JDV Sebastian | Farr Tina | 1 | 1 | |
Paco | Durston Kerry | 1 | 1 | |
Ruggens Denim | Viljoen Trudi | 1 | 1 | |
Waterford Commander | Morris Michelle | 1 | 1 | |
Wow It’s a Swazi | Smit Coleen | 1 | 1 |
Horse | Rider | W/Hunter | Team | TOTAL |
VanRee de Niro | Durston Kerry | 12 | 20 | 32 |
Moonflight | Nash Kevin | 11 | 20 | 31 |
Portofino | Muller Keren | 15 | 15 | |
Spark a Rhythm | Pruett Bronwyn | 11 | 11 | |
Grand Roux Grand Times | Shipp Connie | 10 | 10 | |
Capital Hayden | Eardley Amanda | 8 | 8 | |
Le-Roy | Wright Nicky | 8 | 8 | |
Knigt Frank Lagos | Arnott Sarah | 7 | 7 | |
Midgard Saphyr | Krzyza Shaneen | 6 | 6 | |
Dageraad Baroque | Retzlaff Rowan | 4 | 4 | |
Callaho Con Carino | Jacobs Morgan | 4 | 4 | |
Lezar Solero | Kamffer Kraai | 4 | 4 | |
Vinnetou | Walkinshaw Chane | 4 | 4 | |
Fentano | Smit Daniela | 4 | 4 | |
Font Chalooga | Rohrich Jorja | 4 | 4 | |
Mark in Time | Martin Claire | 4 | 4 | |
Callaho Egalite | Wright Shea | 4 | 4 | |
Watermark Graphite | Ashton Nicole | 4 | 4 | |
Cadence | Wall Siobhan | 3 | 3 | |
Splash of Colour | Dick Amanda | 3 | 3 | |
Mauri Blue | Pay Michelle | 3 | 3 | |
Eagle’s Capellini | Muller Keren | 3 | 3 |
Horse | Rider | W/Hunter | Team | TOTAL |
Dream Big Qwantani | Siderfin-Swart Mande | 2 | 10 | 12 |
Godiva LC | Freitag Lauren | 1 | 10 | 11 |
Goldmark Rendezvous | Stebbing Tarren | 6 | 6 | |
Mordaunt Magic | de Villiers Tessa-Anne | 5 | 5 | |
Ntombi | Fiorentinos Georgina | 4 | 4 | |
Mistico’s Secret | Dick Daniella | 3 | 3 | |
Martini Pixel | Martin Claire | 3 | 3 | |
Playing the Enemy | Mangold Jayde | 3 | 3 | |
Mossandi Lacoste | Fox Thelma | 3 | 3 | |
Capital Contrast | Wexler-Snow Alexandra | 3 | 3 | |
Lion Knight | Dewing Julie | 2 | 2 | |
Le-Roy | Wright Nicky | 2 | 2 | |
Blazing Rebel | McGowan Taryn | 2 | 2 | |
Casanova’s Love | Ashton Nicole | 2 | 2 | |
Go Direct | Steyn Nikita | 2 | 2 | |
Quo Vadis | Strzelecki Tess | 2 | 2 | |
Quo Vadis | Lamont Maree | 2 | 2 | |
Kaleidoscope M | Krzyza Shaneen | 1 | 1 | |
Hogan’s Bridge | Dick Amanda | 1 | 1 | |
Jadzia Assault | Hennings Linda | 1 | 1 | |
Davie Bowy | Mangold Jayde | 1 | 1 |
2020/21 COACHES RANKINGS
Coach Name: | SASA Coach | Grahamstown Valentie | Harties February | 2020 Youth | 2020 HOY | 2021 BEC Summer | 2021 GRC March | 2021 Autunm Gold Cup | 2021 Harties May | 2021 Ester Fest | 2021 HOY | 2021 Derby | 2021 Harties Xmas | Total |
Williamson, Bev | Yes | 12 | 16 | . | 40 | 4 | 28 | 100 | ||||||
Wilhelm Ross | No | 39 | 39 | |||||||||||
Hogg Natalie | Yes | 3 | 6 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 29 | |||||||
Maloney Clare | Yes | 6 | 5 | 17 | 28 | |||||||||
Goss, Gregory | Yes | 8 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 24 | ||||||||
Pruett Bronwyn | Yes | 3 | 3 | 14 | 20 | |||||||||
Wright, Nicky | Yes | 4 | 15 | 19 | ||||||||||
Lamont Maree | Yes | 13 | 13 | |||||||||||
Kidson Sydney | Yes | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10 | ||||||||
Mortimer-Harvey, Anna | Yes | 2 | 6 | 8 | ||||||||||
Dollery Carol | No | 6 | 6 | |||||||||||
Ramsay Robyn | Yes | 6 | 6 | |||||||||||
Schermann Lizanda | Yes | 2 | 4 | 6 | ||||||||||
Fox Thelma | Yes | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||
Kemp JJ | Yes | 1 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||||
Slater Kelly | Yes | 4 | 4 | |||||||||||
Kamffer Kraai | Yes | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||
Siebert Anri | Yes | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||
De Vrye Margaret | Yes | 2 | 2 |
2020/21 EDTS & GROOMS RANKINGS
Handler | In Hand Handlers | Bet Truned Out | Utility | Graded | SASA Riding | Total |
Nhlapo Simon | 13 | 12 | 25 | |||
Lumbe Xolani | 2 | 4 | 6 | |||
Sappho Bonga | 4 | 4 | ||||
Seqapotsa Piet | 4 | 4 | ||||
Bota Kevin | 4 | 4 | ||||
Molao Branley | 3 | 3 | ||||
Mthalane Nathi | 3 | 3 | ||||
Motlhanke Jan | 2 | 2 | ||||
Dube Cainos | 2 | 2 | ||||
Capteweka Sam | 1 | 1 | ||||
Kwes Scheepers | 1 | 1 | ||||
Nkomo Fitwell Martin | 1 | 1 | ||||
Ncube Charles | 1 | 1 |
Riding | Showing | W/Riding | W/Hunter | SASA Riding | Handlers | Total | |
Oktober Ronaldo | 47 | 47 | |||||
Nhlapo Simon | 4 | 4 | 19 | 27 | |||
Mokhoanza Elisha | 16 | 8 | 24 | ||||
Mangwanya Darlington | 8 | 8 | 16 | ||||
Harrison Saphwani | 6 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Banda Charles | 9 | 9 |